Ново Получавай известие всеки път, когато банката ти промени тарифата си! Безплатно е! :-)

BNB currency fixings

BNB currency fixing for 23.08.2019 from 22.08.2019
Currency Code per Levs (BGN) Reverse rate per 1 Lev
Australian dollarAUD11.194040.837493
Brazilian realBRL104.37382.28634
Canadian dollarCAD11.328510.752723
Swiss francCHF11.793520.557563
Chinese yuanCNY102.490774.01482
Czech korunaCZK1007.5854413.1832
Danish kroneDKK102.623233.81209
British poundGBP12.145730.466042
Hong Kong dollarHKD102.250954.44257
Croatian kunaHRK102.645593.77988
Hungarian forintHUF10005.96672167.596
Indonesian rupiahIDR100001.239668066.73
Israeli new shekelILS105.00661.99736
Indian rupeeINR1002.4574140.6933
Icelandic króna *ISK1001.4141970.7119
Japanese yenJPY1001.6556660.3989
South Korean WonKRW10001.4585685.636
Mexican pesoMXN1008.9461711.178
Malaysian ringgitMYR104.213242.37347
Norwegian kroneNOK101.967835.08174
New Zealand dollarNZD11.125330.888628
Philippine pesoPHP1003.3729929.6473
Polish złotyPLN104.481432.23143
Romanian leuRON104.141692.41447
Russian rubleRUB1002.688237.1996
Swedish kronaSEK101.824675.48044
Singapore dollarSGD11.273240.785398
Thai bahtTHB1005.7305317.4504
Turkish liraTRY103.061963.26588
United States dollarUSD11.764710.566665
South African randZAR101.162968.59875
Gold (one troy ounce)XAU12648.390

*BNB currency fixing for the day. All exchange rates are being updated daily from BNB's website. These exchange rates are based on art. 29, para 2 of the Law on BNB and Fixed Rates of ECB, and they are applied for statistical and accounting purposes.